.geography-page{overflow: hidden;color: var(--color-text,#1d2730);}.geography-hero{position: relative;isolation: isolate;display: flex;align-items: end;min-height: clamp(28.75rem,36vw,32.5rem);color: #fff;background: #10263c var(--geography-hero-image) center / cover no-repeat;}.geography-hero::before{position: absolute;z-index: 0;inset: 0;content: "";background: linear-gradient(90deg,rgba(8,24,40,.84) 0%,rgba(8,24,40,.5) 56%,rgba(8,24,40,.18) 100%),linear-gradient(0deg,rgba(8,24,40,.48),transparent 58%);}.geography-hero__content{position: relative;z-index: 1;padding-top: 5rem;padding-bottom: 4.5rem;}.geography-eyebrow{margin: 0 0 .8rem;color: #9d402d;font-size: .73rem;font-weight: 800;letter-spacing: .14em;line-height: 1.2;text-transform: uppercase;}.geography-hero .geography-eyebrow{color: rgba(255,255,255,.82);}.geography-section h2,.geography-map-section h2,.geography-north h2{max-width: 15ch;font-size: clamp(2.45rem,5vw,4.65rem);font-weight: 700;line-height: .98;}.geography-hero h1{max-width: 15ch;margin: 0;font-weight: 700;line-height: .98;}.geography-hero h1{max-width: none;}.geography-prose{max-width: 45rem;margin-top: 1.6rem;font-size: clamp(1rem,1.35vw,1.16rem);line-height: 1.6;}.geography-prose p{margin: 0 0 .6rem;}.geography-facts{display: grid;grid-template-columns: repeat(4,minmax(0,1fr));gap: 0;padding-top: 2.25rem;padding-bottom: 2.25rem;border-bottom: 1px solid #dce0e3;}.geography-facts>div{min-width: 0;padding: 0 clamp(1rem,2vw,2rem);}.geography-facts>div + div{border-left: 1px solid #dce0e3;}.geography-facts>div:first-child{padding-left: 0;}.geography-facts>div:last-child{padding-right: 0;}.geography-facts strong,.geography-facts span{display: block;}.geography-facts strong{font-size: clamp(1.3rem,2vw,1.75rem);font-weight: 700;}.geography-facts span{margin-top: .3rem;color: #5f6972;font-size: .9rem;}.geography-section{padding-top: clamp(2.75rem,5vw,4.5rem);padding-bottom: clamp(2.75rem,5vw,4.5rem);}.geography-section__header{margin-bottom: 2rem;}.geography-section h2,.geography-map-section h2,.geography-north h2{font-size: clamp(2rem,3.8vw,3.35rem);}.geography-discovery__grid{display: grid;grid-template-columns: 1.35fr 1fr 1fr;grid-template-rows: repeat(2,minmax(12rem,17rem));gap: 1rem;}.geography-discovery__card{min-width: 0;overflow: hidden;background: #e8ebeb;}.geography-discovery__card--1{grid-row: span 2;}.geography-discovery__card--4,.geography-discovery__card--5{grid-column: span 1;}.geography-discovery__grid--1{grid-template-columns: minmax(0,1fr);grid-template-rows: none;width: min(72%,70rem);max-width: 100%;}.geography-discovery__grid--1 .geography-discovery__card{aspect-ratio: var(--content-image-ratio);}.geography-discovery__grid--1 .geography-discovery__card--1{grid-row: auto;}.geography-discovery__grid--2{grid-template-columns: repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr));grid-template-rows: none;}.geography-discovery__grid--2 .geography-discovery__card{aspect-ratio: var(--content-image-ratio);}.geography-discovery__grid--2 .geography-discovery__card--1{grid-row: auto;}.geography-discovery__grid--3{grid-template-columns: 1.35fr 1fr;}.geography-discovery__grid--3 .geography-discovery__card--2{grid-column: 2;}.geography-discovery__grid--3 .geography-discovery__card--3{grid-column: 2;}.geography-discovery__grid--4 .geography-discovery__card--4{grid-column: span 2;}.geography-discovery__visual{position: relative;display: block;width: 100%;height: 100%;min-height: 12rem;color: #fff;overflow: hidden;text-decoration: none;}.geography-discovery__visual::after{position: absolute;inset: 0;content: "";background: linear-gradient(0deg,rgba(7,23,38,.88),rgba(7,23,38,.06) 62%);}.geography-discovery__visual img{width: 100%;height: 100%;object-fit: cover;transition: transform .35s ease;}.geography-discovery__visual:hover img,.geography-discovery__visual:focus-visible img{transform: scale(1.035);}.geography-discovery__overlay{position: absolute;z-index: 1;right: 1.1rem;bottom: 1rem;left: 1.1rem;display: grid;gap: .4rem;}.geography-discovery__type{color: rgba(255,255,255,.76);font-size: .7rem;font-weight: 700;letter-spacing: .1em;text-transform: uppercase;}.geography-discovery__title{font-size: clamp(1.35rem,2vw,2.1rem);font-weight: 700;line-height: 1;}.geography-discovery__description{display: -webkit-box;overflow: hidden;font-size: .86rem;line-height: 1.38;-webkit-box-orient: vertical;-webkit-line-clamp: 2;}.geography-map-section{padding: clamp(3rem,5vw,4.75rem) 0;background: #edf2f3;}.geography-map-section__heading{margin-bottom: 1.75rem;}.geography-map-section__heading>p:last-child{max-width: 44rem;margin: 1rem 0 0;color: #4e5c65;line-height: 1.55;}.geography-map-explorer{display: grid;grid-template-columns: minmax(17rem,30%) minmax(0,1fr);height: clamp(38.75rem,65vh,43.75rem);overflow: hidden;border: 1px solid rgba(20,47,63,.18);background: #fff;box-shadow: 0 1rem 2.5rem rgba(13,38,50,.14);}.geography-map-panel{min-height: 0;background: #fff;border-right: 1px solid #d8e0e3;}.geography-map-panel__list,.geography-map-panel__detail{height: 100%;padding: 1.4rem;overflow-y: auto;}.geography-map-panel__list ul{margin: 0;padding: 0;list-style: none;}.geography-map-panel__list li{border-top: 1px solid #e5e9ea;}.geography-map-panel__list button{width: 100%;padding: .8rem 0;border: 0;background: transparent;color: #1b3444;font-size: 1.05rem;font-weight: 500;text-align: left;}.geography-map-panel__list button:hover,.geography-map-panel__list button:focus-visible{color: #9d402d;text-underline-offset: .22em;}.geography-map-panel__back{display: inline-flex;gap: .45rem;align-items: center;margin: 0 0 1.1rem;padding: 0;border: 0;background: transparent;color: #7b3025;font-weight: 700;}.geography-map-panel__media,.geography-map-panel__fallback{display: grid;width: 100%;height: 10rem;margin-bottom: 1rem;overflow: hidden;place-items: center;background: #dce6e7;}.geography-map-panel__media img{width: 100%;height: 100%;object-fit: cover;}.geography-map-panel__fallback{color: #355565;font-size: 1.25rem;font-weight: 700;text-align: center;}.geography-map-panel__type{margin: 0 0 .45rem;color: #7b3025;font-size: .7rem;font-weight: 800;letter-spacing: .1em;text-transform: uppercase;}.geography-map-panel__detail h3{margin: 0 0 .65rem;color: #183345;font-size: 2rem;font-weight: 700;line-height: 1;}.geography-map-panel__description{display: -webkit-box;overflow: hidden;margin: 0 0 1rem;color: #53626b;line-height: 1.5;-webkit-box-orient: vertical;-webkit-line-clamp: 4;}.geography-map-panel__link,.geography-link{color: #7b3025;font-weight: 700;text-decoration: none;}.geography-map-panel__link:hover,.geography-map-panel__link:focus-visible,.geography-link:hover,.geography-link:focus-visible{text-underline-offset: .2em;}.geography-map{width: 100%;height: 100%;min-height: 0;}.geography-index{padding-top: clamp(2.75rem,4.5vw,4rem);padding-bottom: clamp(2.75rem,4.5vw,4rem);}.geography-index__toggle{display: inline-flex;gap: .65rem;align-items: center;padding: 0;border: 0;background: transparent;color: #7b3025;font-weight: 700;}.geography-index__toggle i{transition: transform .2s ease;}.geography-index__toggle[aria-expanded="true"] i{transform: rotate(180deg);}.geography-index__list{margin-top: 1.5rem;padding-top: 1.5rem;border-top: 1px solid #dce0e3;}.geography-index__list ul{columns: 3 12rem;gap: 2rem;margin: 0;padding: 0;list-style: none;}.geography-index__list li{break-inside: avoid;padding: .28rem 0;}.geography-index__list a{color: #263f4e;text-decoration: none;}.geography-index__list a:hover,.geography-index__list a:focus-visible{color: #7b3025;text-underline-offset: .2em;}.geography-index__list p{margin: 0;color: #53626b;}.geography-index__list p a{color: #7b3025;}.geography-north{padding: clamp(3rem,5vw,4.75rem) 0;background: #f1f4f4;}.geography-north__grid{display: grid;grid-template-columns: 1.45fr 1fr;min-height: clamp(28rem,34vw,32.5rem);background: #fff;}.geography-north__grid>img{width: 100%;height: 100%;min-height: clamp(28rem,34vw,32.5rem);object-fit: cover;}.geography-north__grid>div{align-self: center;padding: clamp(2rem,4vw,4.25rem);}.geography-north p:not(.geography-eyebrow){max-width: 36rem;color: #53626b;line-height: 1.6;}.geography-stories .geography-section__header{margin-bottom: 2.5rem;}.geography-stories__grid{display: grid;grid-template-columns: 1.45fr 1fr 1fr;gap: 1.35rem;}.geography-stories__grid>:first-child{grid-row: span 2;}@media (max-width: 991.98px){.geography-stories__grid{grid-template-columns: repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr));}.geography-stories__grid>:first-child{grid-row: auto;grid-column: span 2;}.geography-discovery__grid{grid-template-columns: 1.25fr 1fr;}}@media (max-width: 767.98px){.geography-hero{min-height: 29rem;background-position: 57% center;}.geography-hero__content{padding-top: 4rem;padding-bottom: 3rem;}.geography-facts{grid-template-columns: repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr));}.geography-facts>div{padding: 0 1.2rem 1.2rem;}.geography-facts>div:nth-child(odd){padding-left: 0;border-left: 0;}.geography-facts>div:nth-child(even){padding-right: 0;}.geography-facts>div:nth-child(n + 3){padding-bottom: 0;padding-top: 1.2rem;border-top: 1px solid #dce0e3;}.geography-discovery__grid,.geography-discovery__grid--1,.geography-discovery__grid--2{grid-template-columns: 1fr;grid-template-rows: none;max-width: none;}.geography-discovery__card,.geography-discovery__card--1{;min-height: 16rem;}.geography-discovery__card--4,.geography-discovery__card--5{display: block;}.geography-map-explorer{grid-template-columns: 1fr;height: auto;}.geography-map-panel{border-right: 0;border-bottom: 1px solid #d8e0e3;}.geography-map-panel__list,.geography-map-panel__detail{height: 12rem;padding: 1rem;}.geography-map-panel__detail{height: auto;max-height: 17rem;}.geography-map-panel__media,.geography-map-panel__fallback{float: left;width: 7rem;height: 7rem;margin-right: .9rem;}.geography-map{height: 25rem;}.geography-north__grid{grid-template-columns: 1fr;}.geography-north__grid>img{min-height: 18rem;}}@media (max-width: 575.98px){.geography-hero h1{}.geography-facts{padding-top: 1.5rem;padding-bottom: 1.5rem;}.geography-section{padding-top: 2.75rem;padding-bottom: 2.75rem;}.geography-index__list ul{columns: 1;}.geography-stories__grid{grid-template-columns: 1fr;}.geography-stories__grid>:first-child{grid-column: auto;}.geography-map-section{padding: 2.75rem 0;}.geography-map-panel__detail h3{font-size: 1.7rem;}}@media (max-width: 767.98px){.geography-discovery__grid--1{width: 100%;}.geography-discovery__card,.geography-discovery__card--1{grid-row: auto;grid-column: auto;aspect-ratio: var(--content-image-ratio);}.geography-discovery__grid--3 .geography-discovery__card--2,.geography-discovery__grid--3 .geography-discovery__card--3,.geography-discovery__grid--4 .geography-discovery__card--4{grid-column: auto;}}.geography-hero{display: grid;grid-template-columns: minmax(0,1fr) minmax(0,1fr);align-items: stretch;min-height: 0;background: var(--ritm-text);color: var(--ritm-surface);}.geography-hero::before{content: none;}.geography-hero__content{display: flex;flex-direction: column;justify-content: center;width: 100%;max-width: none !important;min-width: 0;margin: 0;padding: calc(var(--nav-h) + clamp(1.5rem,4vw,3.5rem)) clamp(1.25rem,3vw,3.5rem) clamp(2.5rem,5vw,4rem);box-sizing: border-box;}.geography-hero h1{max-width: 13ch;line-height: 1.02;}.geography-hero .geography-prose{max-width: 42rem;color: rgba(255,255,255,.82);}.geography-hero__media{display: flex;min-width: 0;align-items: center;justify-content: center;margin: 0;background: var(--ritm-text);}.geography-hero__media img{display: block;width: 100%;height: auto;aspect-ratio: var(--content-image-ratio);object-fit: cover;object-position: center;}@media (max-width: 991.98px){.geography-hero{grid-template-columns: minmax(0,1fr);}.geography-hero__content{align-items: flex-start;padding: calc(var(--nav-h) + 1rem) clamp(1.25rem,5vw,3rem) 2rem;}.geography-hero__media img{object-position: 57% center;}}@media (max-width: 575.98px){.geography-hero h1{}}.geography-map-section{scroll-margin-top: calc(var(--nav-h,4.5rem) + 1rem);}.geography-page .geography-map-section__heading h2{width: 100%;max-width: none;}.geography-map-panel__list a{display: block;width: 100%;padding: .8rem 0;color: #1b3444;font-size: 1.05rem;font-weight: 500;text-decoration: none;}.geography-map-panel__list a:hover,.geography-map-panel__list a:focus-visible{color: #9d402d;text-underline-offset: .22em;}.geography-map-panel__empty{color: #53626b;line-height: 1.55;}.geography-map-panel__empty a{display: inline;padding: 0;color: #7b3025;font-weight: 700;}.geography-map-panel--empty{grid-column: 1 / -1;border-right: 0;}.geography-map__fallback{margin: 0;padding: 2rem;color: #53626b;}.geography-map-view-toggle{display: none;}@media (max-width: 767.98px){.geography-map-view-toggle:not([hidden]){display: grid;grid-template-columns: 1fr 1fr;gap: .25rem;margin-bottom: .8rem;padding: .25rem;border-radius: .7rem;background: rgba(19,38,60,.08);}.geography-map-view-toggle button{min-height: 2.75rem;border: 0;border-radius: .5rem;background: transparent;color: #334a5a;font-weight: 700;}.geography-map-view-toggle button[aria-pressed="true"]{background: #fff;color: #13263c;box-shadow: 0 .1rem .35rem rgba(13,38,50,.12);}.geography-map-explorer[data-mobile-view="list"] .geography-map{display: none;}.geography-map-explorer[data-mobile-view="map"] .geography-map-panel__list{display: none;}.geography-map-explorer[data-mobile-view="map"] .geography-map-panel{border-bottom: 0;}}.geography-page{--geography-line: var(--ritm-border,#dce3eb);--geography-soft: var(--ritm-surface-muted,#f8fafc);overflow: visible;color: var(--ritm-text,#0f172a);background: var(--ritm-surface,#fff);}.geography-page .geography-facts,.geography-page .geography-section,.geography-page .geography-map-section>.container,.geography-page .geography-north__grid{width: min(calc(100% - 2rem),var(--site-container-max,1600px));margin-right: auto;margin-left: auto;}.geography-page .geography-eyebrow,.geography-page .geography-eyebrow{color: var(--ritm-text-secondary,#64748b);font-size: .75rem;font-weight: var(--font-weight-ui,500);letter-spacing: .1em;}.geography-page .geography-hero{position: relative;display: grid;grid-template-columns: minmax(0,1fr) minmax(0,1fr);align-items: stretch;width: min(calc(100% - 2rem),var(--site-container-max,1600px));min-height: 0;margin: .75rem auto 0;overflow: hidden;border: 1px solid var(--geography-line);border-radius: var(--ritm-radius-md,10px);background: var(--ritm-surface,#fff);color: var(--ritm-text,#0f172a);}.geography-page .geography-hero::before{content: none;}.geography-page .geography-hero__content{position: relative;display: flex;flex-direction: column;justify-content: center;width: 100%;max-width: none;min-width: 0;margin: 0;padding: clamp(1.5rem,3vw,3rem);}.geography-page .geography-hero .geography-eyebrow{color: var(--ritm-text-secondary,#64748b);}.geography-page .geography-hero h1{max-width: none;color: var(--ritm-text,#0f172a);font-weight: var(--font-weight-heading,700);letter-spacing: -.045em;line-height: 1.06;}.geography-page .geography-prose{max-width: 48rem;margin-top: 1rem;color: var(--ritm-text-secondary,#64748b);font-size: clamp(1rem,.9rem + .3vw,1.125rem);line-height: 1.6;}.geography-page .geography-hero__media{display: block;min-width: 0;align-self: center;margin: 0;overflow: hidden;background: var(--geography-soft);}.geography-page .geography-hero__media img{display: block;width: 100%;height: auto;aspect-ratio: var(--content-image-ratio,8 / 5);object-fit: cover;}.geography-page .geography-facts{margin-top: 1.25rem;margin-bottom: clamp(1.5rem,3vw,2.5rem);padding: 1.15rem clamp(1rem,2vw,1.75rem);border: 1px solid var(--geography-line);border-radius: var(--ritm-radius-md,10px);background: var(--geography-soft);}.geography-page .geography-facts>div:first-child{padding-left: 0;}.geography-page .geography-facts>div:last-child{padding-right: 0;}.geography-page .geography-facts>div + div{border-color: var(--geography-line);}.geography-page .geography-facts strong{color: var(--ritm-text,#0f172a);}.geography-page .geography-facts span{color: var(--ritm-text-secondary,#64748b);}.geography-page .geography-section{padding-top: clamp(2rem,3.5vw,3rem);padding-bottom: clamp(2rem,3.5vw,3rem);}.geography-page .geography-section__header{margin-bottom: 1.5rem;}.geography-page :is(.geography-section,.geography-map-section,.geography-north) h2{color: var(--ritm-text,#0f172a);font-size: clamp(1.6rem,2.6vw,2.5rem);font-weight: var(--font-weight-heading,700);letter-spacing: -.035em;line-height: 1.16;}.geography-page .geography-map-section{padding: clamp(2rem,3.5vw,3rem) 0;background: var(--ritm-surface,#fff);}.geography-page .geography-map-section__heading{margin-bottom: 1.25rem;}.geography-page .geography-map-section__heading>p:last-child{color: var(--ritm-text-secondary,#64748b);}.geography-page .geography-map-explorer{height: clamp(46rem,82vh,56rem);grid-template-columns: minmax(0,3fr) minmax(0,9fr);gap: 1rem;overflow: visible;border: 0;border-radius: 0;background: transparent;box-shadow: none;}.geography-page .geography-map-panel{border: 0;background: transparent;}.geography-page .geography-map{overflow: hidden;border-radius: var(--ritm-radius-md,10px);}.geography-page .geography-map-panel__list li{border-color: var(--geography-line);}.geography-page .geography-map-panel__list a,.geography-page .geography-map-panel__back,.geography-page .geography-map-panel__link,.geography-page .geography-map-panel__empty a{color: var(--ritm-primary,#0062ff);}.geography-page .geography-map-panel__type{color: var(--ritm-text-secondary,#64748b);}.geography-page .geography-map-panel__detail h3{color: var(--ritm-text,#0f172a);}.geography-page .geography-map-panel__description,.geography-page .geography-map-panel__empty{color: var(--ritm-text-secondary,#64748b);}.geography-page .geography-map-panel__media{height: auto;aspect-ratio: var(--content-image-ratio,8 / 5);}.geography-page .geography-map-panel__media--contain{height: auto;aspect-ratio: auto;background: var(--geography-soft,#e8eef2);}.geography-page .geography-map-panel__media--contain img{height: auto;object-fit: contain;}.geography-page .geography-discovery__grid{grid-template-columns: repeat(4,minmax(0,1fr));grid-template-rows: none;gap: 1rem;}.geography-page .geography-discovery__grid--1{grid-template-columns: minmax(0,1fr);width: min(100%,24rem);max-width: none;}.geography-page .geography-discovery__grid--2{grid-template-columns: repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr));}.geography-page .geography-discovery__grid--3{grid-template-columns: repeat(3,minmax(0,1fr));}.geography-page .geography-discovery__card{grid-column: auto;grid-row: auto;min-width: 0;aspect-ratio: auto;overflow: hidden;border: 1px solid var(--geography-line);border-radius: var(--ritm-radius-md,10px);background: var(--ritm-surface,#fff);transition: border-color .2s ease,transform .2s ease;}.geography-page .geography-discovery__card:hover,.geography-page .geography-discovery__card:focus-within{border-color: var(--surface-card-hover-border,rgba(0,98,255,.28));transform: translateY(-2px);}.geography-page .geography-discovery__visual{height: auto;min-height: 0;overflow: hidden;background: var(--geography-soft);}.geography-page .geography-discovery__visual::after{content: none;}.geography-page .geography-discovery__visual img{display: block;width: 100%;height: auto;aspect-ratio: var(--content-image-ratio,8 / 5);object-fit: cover;transition: transform .2s ease;}.geography-page .geography-discovery__body{display: grid;gap: .5rem;padding: 1rem;}.geography-page .geography-discovery__type{margin: 0;color: var(--ritm-text-secondary,#64748b);font-size: .75rem;letter-spacing: .08em;}.geography-page .geography-discovery__title{margin: 0;color: var(--ritm-text,#0f172a);font-size: 1.1rem;line-height: 1.25;overflow-wrap: anywhere;}.geography-page .geography-discovery__title a{color: inherit;text-decoration: none;}.geography-page .geography-discovery__title a:hover,.geography-page .geography-discovery__title a:focus-visible{color: var(--ritm-primary,#0062ff);}.geography-page .geography-discovery__description{display: -webkit-box;margin: 0;overflow: hidden;color: var(--ritm-text-secondary,#64748b);font-size: .9rem;line-height: 1.5;-webkit-box-orient: vertical;-webkit-line-clamp: 2;}.geography-page .geography-discovery__link{display: flex;align-items: center;justify-content: space-between;gap: .5rem;margin-top: .25rem;padding-top: .7rem;border-top: 1px solid var(--geography-line);color: var(--ritm-primary,#0062ff);font-size: .875rem;font-weight: var(--font-weight-ui,500);text-decoration: none;}.geography-page .geography-north{padding: clamp(2rem,3.5vw,3rem) 0;background: var(--ritm-surface,#fff);}.geography-page .geography-north__grid{min-height: 0;overflow: hidden;border: 1px solid var(--geography-line);border-radius: var(--ritm-radius-md,10px);background: var(--geography-soft);}.geography-page .geography-north__grid>img{min-height: 0;aspect-ratio: var(--content-image-ratio,8 / 5);}.geography-page .geography-north__grid>div{padding: clamp(1.5rem,3vw,2.5rem);}@media (max-width: 991.98px){.geography-page .geography-hero{grid-template-columns: minmax(0,1fr);}.geography-page .geography-hero__media{grid-row: 1;}.geography-page .geography-hero__content{grid-row: 2;}.geography-page .geography-discovery__grid{grid-template-columns: repeat(3,minmax(0,1fr));}.geography-page .geography-discovery__grid--1{grid-template-columns: minmax(0,1fr);}}@media (max-width: 767.98px){.geography-page .geography-hero{width: calc(100% - 1rem);margin-top: .5rem;}.geography-page .geography-hero__content{padding: 1.25rem;}.geography-page .geography-hero h1{}.geography-page .geography-prose{margin-top: .75rem;font-size: 1rem;}.geography-page .geography-facts{margin-top: .75rem;padding: 1rem;}.geography-page .geography-facts>div{padding-inline: .75rem;}.geography-page .geography-facts>div:nth-child(odd){padding-left: 0;}.geography-page .geography-facts>div:nth-child(even){padding-right: 0;}.geography-page .geography-facts strong{font-size: 1.1rem;line-height: 1.25;}.geography-page .geography-facts span{font-size: .8rem;}.geography-page .geography-map-explorer{height: auto;grid-template-columns: minmax(0,1fr);gap: .75rem;}.geography-page .geography-map-panel{border: 0;}.geography-page .geography-map-panel__list,.geography-page .geography-map-panel__detail{height: 16rem;}.geography-page .geography-map-panel__detail{height: auto;max-height: 20rem;}.geography-page .geography-map-panel__detail--contain{max-height: none;}.geography-page .geography-map-panel__media--contain{float: none;width: 100%;height: auto;margin-right: 0;}.geography-page .geography-map{height: 24rem;}.geography-page .geography-discovery__grid{grid-template-columns: repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr));}.geography-page .geography-discovery__grid--1{grid-template-columns: minmax(0,1fr);}.geography-page .geography-discovery__body{padding: .8rem;}.geography-page .geography-discovery__title{font-size: 1rem;}.geography-page .geography-north__grid>img{min-height: 0;}}@media (max-width: 399.98px){.geography-page .geography-discovery__grid{grid-template-columns: minmax(0,1fr);}}
